ODPS | Bureau of Motor Vehicles

Welcome to the ODPS | Bureau of Motor Vehicles

Skip Navigation

Please Note: You are viewing the non-styled version of this Web page. Either your browser does not support Cascading Style Sheets (CSS) or it is disabled. We suggest upgrading your browser to the latest version of your favorite Internet browser.

Ohio.gov

ODPS Bureau of Motor Vehicles 2014 Deputy Registrar Contract Decision Results

ODPS | BMV | 2014 Deputy Registrar Contract Decision Results

RFP Main Page

Released: 04/25/2014

Click HERE for an Adobe PDF printer friendly version of this information.

 

2014 Deputy Registrar Contract Results and Decisions

 

(84 Available Locations)

 Published: 04/25/2014

 

Click on the individual Total Final Scores to view any adjustments made to the Preliminary Scores.

Click Here image

Prop.
No.

Loc.
No.

CoINTY
Proposed

City Proposed

Address Proposed

Proposer Name

Decision

TOT.
FINAL
SCORE

14102

02-B

Allen

Lima

2302 Harding Highway

G. Hobart Reinier

Award 5-Year Contract

402

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14148

04-C

Ashtabula

Geneva

660 East Main St.

Laureen Massucci

Award 5-Year Contract

423

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14042

06-A

Auglaize

Wapakoneta

604 South Blackhoof St.

Laura Tuttle

Award 5-Year Contract

427

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14120

09-A

Butler 

Hamilton (East)

BMV Controlled Site

Bonita Davis

Award 5-Year Contract

305

14085

09-A

Butler 

Hamilton (East)

BMV Controlled Site

Michael Foley

No Award

302

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14051

09-B

Butler 

Middletown 

BMV Controlled Site

Kristy Gamble

Award 5-Year Contract

305

14001

09-B

Butler 

Middletown 

BMV Controlled Site

Timothy Wild

No Award

303

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14122

09-D

Butler

Hamilton

138 North Brookwood Ave.

Tammy Blevins

Award 5-Year Contract

423

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14171

10-A

Carroll

Carrollton

155 West Main St.

Jaclyn Ott

Award 5-Year Contract

374

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14048

12-A

Clark 

Springfield (West)

BMV Controlled Site

Sandra Wolfe

Award 5-Year Contract

305

14011

12-A

Clark 

Springfield (West)

BMV Controlled Site

Drew Hoening

No Award

305

14162

12-A

Clark 

Springfield (West)

BMV Controlled Site

Christine Eller

No Award

305

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14012

13-A

Clermont

Batavia 

BMV Controlled Site

Drew Hoening

Award 5-Year Contract

305

14044

13-A

Clermont

Batavia 

BMV Controlled Site

David Foley

No Award

305

14166

13-A

Clermont

Batavia 

BMV Controlled Site

Troy Bushman

No Award

305

14131

13-A

Clermont

Batavia 

BMV Controlled Site

Trina Fraley

No Award

254

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14112

13-B

Hamilton

Loveland

641 Loveland Madeira Rd.

Nancy Apking

Award 5-Year Contract

429

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14163

17-A

Crawford

Bucyrus

BMV Controlled Site

Christine Eller

Award 5-Year Contract

305

14175

17-A

Crawford

Bucyrus

BMV Controlled Site

Susan Willis

No Award

305

14129

17-A

Crawford

Bucyrus

BMV Controlled Site

Melinda Crall-Cauley

No Award

303

14157

17-A

Crawford

Bucyrus

BMV Controlled Site

Lisa Fitzgerald-Cramer

No Award

285

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14049

18-B

Cuyahoga

Mayfield Heights 

BMV Controlled Site

Thomas Vorell

Award 5-Year Contract

305

14052

18-B

Cuyahoga

Mayfield Heights 

BMV Controlled Site

Antoine Georges

No Award

305

14093

18-B

Cuyahoga

Mayfield Heights 

BMV Controlled Site

Weichih Lee

No Award

305

14151

18-B

Cuyahoga

Mayfield Heights 

BMV Controlled Site

Timothy Brown

No Award

304

14179

18-B

Cuyahoga

Mayfield Heights 

BMV Controlled Site

Philip Peckinpaugh

No Award

302

14106

18-B

Cuyahoga

Mayfield Heights 

BMV Controlled Site

Ali Abdul-Aziz

No Award

300

14141

18-B

Cuyahoga

Mayfield Heights 

BMV Controlled Site

Kyle Jones

No Award

294

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14078

18-D

Cuyahoga

Cleveland

8039 Euclid Ave.

Tonya Sayles

Award 5-Year Contract

423

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14083

18-E

Cuyahoga

Cleveland

2765 East 5th St., Unit 4

John Bradford

Award 5-Year Contract

429

14057

18-E

Cuyahoga

Cleveland

2765 East 55th St.

Jeanette Ginn

No Award

379

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14121

18-F

Cuyahoga

Shaker Heights

16945 Chagrin Blvd

Stephanie Drake

Award 5-Year Contract

425

14058

18-F

Cuyahoga

Shaker Heights

16945 Chagrin Blvd

Jeanette Ginn

No Award

369

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14022

18-H

Cuyahoga

Maple Heights

5410 Northfield Rd.

Linda Baker

Award 5-Year Contract

429

14125

18-H

Cuyahoga

Bedford

418 Northfield Rd.

Linda Baker

No Award

429

14053

18-H

Cuyahoga

Maple Heights

5410 Northfield Rd.

Antoine Georges

No Award

418

14142

18-H

Cuyahoga

Maple Heights

5410 Northfield Rd.

Kyle Jones

No Award

412

14059

18-H

Cuyahoga

Maple Heights

5410 Northfield Rd.

Jeanette Ginn

No Award

371

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14076

18-J

Cuyahoga

Parma 

BMV Controlled Site

William Predovich

Award 5-Year Contract

305

14054

18-J

Cuyahoga

Parma 

BMV Controlled Site

Antoine Georges

No Award

305

14094

18-J

Cuyahoga

Parma 

BMV Controlled Site

Weichih Lee

No Award

305

14152

18-J

Cuyahoga

Parma 

BMV Controlled Site

Timothy Brown

No Award

304

14180

18-J

Cuyahoga

Parma 

BMV Controlled Site

Philip Peckinpaugh

No Award

302

14107

18-J

Cuyahoga

Parma 

BMV Controlled Site

Ali Abdul-Aziz

No Award

296

14031

18-J

Cuyahoga

Parma 

BMV Controlled Site

Matthew Wilcox

No Award

287

14039

18-J

Cuyahoga

Parma 

BMV Controlled Site

Tatyana Khaled

No Award

285

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14149

18-K

Cuyahoga

Independence

6901 Rockside Rd.

Wanda Solaru

Award 5-Year Contract

429

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14161

18-P

Cuyahoga

Strongsville

12218 Pearl Rd.

Lisa Ensor

Award 5-Year Contract

426

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14030

18-Q

Cuyahoga

Parma Heights

6339 Olde York Rd.

Daniel Hughes

Award 5-Year Contract

425

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14035

20-A

Defiance 

Defiance 

BMV Controlled Site

Rebecca Saman

Award 5-Year Contract

305

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14177

23-B

Fairfield

Pickerington

461 Hill Rd. North

Elliott Sarnowski

Award 5-Year Contract

427

14176

23-B

Fairfield

Pickerington

473 Hill Rd. North

Elliott Sarnowski

No Award

418

14126

23-B

Fairfield

Pickerington

473 Hill Rd. North

Jennifer Clemens

No Award

411

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14017

24-A

Fayette

Washington CH

105 East East St.

Fayette Co. Clerk
Evelyn Pentzer

Award 5-Year Contract

418

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14010

25-C

Franklin

Westerville

17 Cherri Park Square

Marianne Gersper

Award 5-Year Contract

429

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14027

25-E

Franklin

Columbus

4503 Kenny Rd.

Donald Woods

Award 5-Year Contract

424

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14029

25-I

Franklin

Grove City

3040 Southwest Blvd.

Allen Carpenter

Award 5-Year Contract

423

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14160

25-K

Franklin

Columbus

3481 East Broad St.

Gary Allison

Reject Proposal

427

14075

25-K

Franklin

Columbus

3479-3481 East Broad St.

Tara Grove

Reject Proposal

394

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14028

25-L

Franklin 

Columbus 

BMV Controlled Site

Susan Grove

Award 5-Year Contract

305

14127

25-L

Franklin 

Columbus 

BMV Controlled Site

Jennifer Clemens

No Award

305

14067

25-L

Franklin 

Columbus 

BMV Controlled Site

Leonardo Argueta

No Award

303

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14026

25-M

Franklin

Columbus

4161 West Broad St.

Brian Adams

Award 5-Year Contract

423

14063

25-M

Franklin

Columbus

4161 West Broad St.

Steven Oliver

No Award

429

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14165

25-N

Franklin

Hilliard

4740 Cemetery Rd.

Kiwanis Club of NW Ohio

Award 5-Year Contract

428

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14119

25-O

Franklin

Columbus

3833 South High St.

Darlene Middlebrooks-Smith

Award 5-Year Contract

429

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14132

27-A

Gallia

Gallipolis

499 Jackson Pike, Ste. C

Gallia Co. Clerk
Noreen Saunders

Award 5-Year Contract

413

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14019

28-A

Geauga

Chardon

BMV Controlled Site

Yvonne Rosboril

Award 5-Year Contract

305

14143

28-A

Geauga

Chardon

BMV Controlled Site

Kyle Jones

No Award

294

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14095

28-B

Geauga

Chesterland

12628 Chillicothe Rd.,
Unit A

Weichih Lee

Award 5-Year Contract

420

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14013

29-A

Greene

Xenia 

BMV Controlled Site

Drew Hoening

Reject Proposal

305

14071

29-A

Greene

Xenia 

BMV Controlled Site

Kimberly McDavitt

Reject Proposal

305

14184

29-A

Greene

Xenia 

BMV Controlled Site

Leonardo Argueta

Reject Proposal

303

14135

29-A

Greene

Xenia 

BMV Controlled Site

Tara Stephens

Reject Proposal

298

14072

29-A

Greene

Xenia 

BMV Controlled Site

Ashley Hoffman

Reject Proposal

280

14068

29-A

Greene

Xenia 

BMV Controlled Site

Terrie Butts-Holcombe

Reject Proposal

260

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14038

31-A

Hamilton

Cincinnati

138 East Court St.

Greater Cincinnati
Auto Dealers

Award 5-Year Contract

422

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14147

31-D

Hamilton 

Cincinnati 

BMV Controlled Site

Larry Hott

Award 5-Year Contract

305

14136

31-D

Hamilton 

Cincinnati 

BMV Controlled Site

Tara Stephens

No Award

298

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14046

31-E

Hamilton 

Sharonville

BMV Controlled Site

Doris Tranter

Award 5-Year Contract

305

14002

31-E

Hamilton 

Sharonville

BMV Controlled Site

Timothy Wild

No Award

305

14153

31-E

Hamilton 

Sharonville

BMV Controlled Site

Timothy Brown

No Award

304

14086

31-E

Hamilton 

Sharonville

BMV Controlled Site

Michael Foley

No Award

302

14137

31-E

Hamilton 

Sharonville

BMV Controlled Site

Tara Stephens

No Award

298

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14045

31-G

Hamilton

Reading

7990 Reading Rd.,
Suite #3

Richard Doherty

Award 5-Year Contract

429

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14150

31-J

Hamilton

Cincinnati

3461 Warsaw Ave.

Barbara Brockmann

Award 5-Year Contract

430

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14020

31-L

Hamilton

Harrison

10553-B Harrison Ave.

Gabrielle Sizemore

Award 5-Year Contract

427

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14100

33-A

Hardin

Kenton

BMV Controlled Site

Kimberly Scott

Award 5-Year Contract

305

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14113

34-A

Harrison

Cadiz

538 North Main St.,
Suite D

Harrison Co. Clerk
Leslie Milliken

Award 5-Year Contract

424

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14077

38-A

Holmes

Millersburg

75 East Clinton St.,
Suite 103

Holmes Co. Clerk
Ronda Steimel

Award 5-Year Contract

425

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14023

41-A

Jefferson

Steubenville

4244 Sunset Blvd.,
Suite D

Barbara Dahlem

Reject Proposal

429

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14079

42-A

Knox

Mt. Vernon 

BMV Controlled Site

Michael Kellenbarger

Award 5-Year Contract

305

14064

42-A

Knox

Mt. Vernon 

BMV Controlled Site

Perash Tiwari

No Award

296

14060

42-A

Knox

Mt. Vernon 

BMV Controlled Site

Kathleen Swift

No Award

293

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14050

43-A

Lake

Painesville

BMV Controlled Site

Lora Ruiz

Award 5-Year Contract

304

14154

43-A

Lake

Painesville

BMV Controlled Site

Timothy Brown

No Award

304

14108

43-A

Lake

Painesville

BMV Controlled Site

Ali Abdul-Aziz

No Award

300

14144

43-A

Lake

Painesville

BMV Controlled Site

Kyle Jones

No Award

294

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14036

43-B

Lake

Wickliffe

BMV Controlled Site

Don  Tisdale Sr.

Award 5-Year Contract

305

14096

43-B

Lake

Wickliffe

BMV Controlled Site

Weichih Lee

No Award

305

14109

43-B

Lake

Wickliffe

BMV Controlled Site

Ali Abdul-Aziz

No Award

300

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14018

43-C

Lake

Mentor

BMV Controlled Site

Mahmoud Aboumerhi

Award 5-Year Contract

305

14155

43-C

Lake

Mentor

BMV Controlled Site

Timothy Brown

No Award

304

14145

43-C

Lake

Mentor

BMV Controlled Site

Kyle Jones

No Award

294

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14159

45-A

Licking

Newark

BMV Controlled Site

Geoffrey Hiler II

Award 5-Year Contract

305

14128

45-A

Licking

Newark

BMV Controlled Site

Jennifer Clemens

No Award

305

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14041

45-C

Licking

Pataskala

BMV Controlled Site

Dottie Schirtzinger

Award 5-Year Contract

304

14065

45-C

Licking

Pataskala

BMV Controlled Site

Perash Tiwari

No Award

296

14061

45-C

Licking

Pataskala

BMV Controlled Site

Kathleen Swift

No Award

293

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14099

47-D

Lorain

Wellington

805 Patriot Drive,
Suite D

Timothy Jankowski

Award 5-Year Contract

427

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14185

47-E

Lorain

Lorain

4340 Leavitt Rd.,
Unit K

Kathleen Roesch

Award 5-Year Contract

422

14055

47-E

Lorain

Lorain

4340 Leavitt Rd.,
Unit K

Antoine Georges

No Award

413

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14172

48-A

Lucas

Sylvania

BMV Controlled Site

Kari Vaculik

Award 5-Year Contract

303

14115

48-A

Lucas

Sylvania

BMV Controlled Site

Christine Marshall

No Award

303

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14116

48-D

Lucas

Toledo

BMV Controlled Site

Christine Marshall

Award 5-Year Contract

303

14007

48-D

Lucas

Toledo

BMV Controlled Site

Dennis Seymour

No Award

305

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14133

48-E

Lucas

Toledo

BMV Controlled Site

Toni Pullom

Award 5-Year Contract

305

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14009

48-F

Lucas

Toledo

4925 Jackman Rd.,
Suite 21

Dennis Seymour

Reject Proposal

425

14008

48-F

Lucas

Toledo

4900 Jackman Rd.,
Suite 2B

Dennis Seymour

Reject Proposal

421

14117

48-F

Lucas

Toledo

4925 Jackman Rd.,
Suite 21

Christine Marshall

Reject Proposal

416

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14124

48-G

Lucas

Oregon

3016 Navarre Ave.

Darla Northrop

Award 5-Year Contract

404

14118

48-G

Lucas

Oregon

3016 Navarre Ave.

Christine Marshall

No Award

404

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14103

49-A

Madison

London

13 North Oak St.

G. Hobart Reinier

Reject Proposal

427

14101

49-A

Madison

London

13 North Oak St.

Rachel Jones

Reject Proposal

426

14164

49-A

Madison

London

1084 Eagleton Plaza

Christine Eller

Reject Proposal

424

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14174

50-A

Mahoning

Youngstown

3623 Market St.

Jill Carter

Award 5-Year Contract

417

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14173

50-B

Mahoning

Youngstown

667 Gypsy Lane

Robin Campbell

Award 5-Year Contract

417

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14178

50-C

Mahoning

Poland

3057 Center Rd.,
Suite C

Roberta Wiesensee-Gibson

Award 5-Year Contract

429

14146

50-C

Mahoning

Struthers

1020 Fifth St.

Kyle Jones

No Award

416

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14024

51-A

Marion

Marion

BMV Controlled Site

Amanda Grubb

Award 5-Year Contract

305

14130

51-A

Marion

Marion

BMV Controlled Site

Melinda Crall-Cauley

No Award

301

14062

51-A

Marion

Marion

BMV Controlled Site

Kathleen Swift

No Award

293

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14021

54-A

Mercer

Celina

BMV Controlled Site

Jim Rutschilling

Award 5-Year Contract

305

14104

54-A

Mercer

Celina

BMV Controlled Site

G. Hobart Reinier

No Award

301

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14169

57-A

Montgomery

Dayton

451 West 3rd St.,
Lobby

Montgomery Co. Auditor
Karl Keith

Award 5-Year Contract

407

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14047

57-D

Montgomery

Dayton

BMV Controlled Site

Sheryl Green

Award 5-Year Contract

305

14080

57-D

Montgomery

Dayton

BMV Controlled Site

Eric Opperman

No Award

305

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14037

57-E

Montgomery

Centerville

BMV Controlled Site

Luther Alan Poole

Award 5-Year Contract

305

14003

57-E

Montgomery

Centerville

BMV Controlled Site

Timothy Wild

No Award

305

14016

57-E

Montgomery

Centerville

BMV Controlled Site

Drew Hoening

No Award

305

14043

57-E

Montgomery

Centerville

BMV Controlled Site

Debra McFall

No Award

305

14081

57-E

Montgomery

Centerville

BMV Controlled Site

Eric Opperman

No Award

305

14138

57-E

Montgomery

Centerville

BMV Controlled Site

Tara Stephens

No Award

298

14073

57-E

Montgomery

Centerville

BMV Controlled Site

Ashley Hoffman

No Award

280

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14032

57-G

Montgomery

West Carrollton

BMV Controlled Site

Brian Manley

Award 5-Year Contract

305

14004

57-G

Montgomery

West Carrollton

BMV Controlled Site

Timothy Wild

No Award

305

14014

57-G

Montgomery

West Carrollton

BMV Controlled Site

Drew Hoening

No Award

305

14082

57-G

Montgomery

West Carrollton

BMV Controlled Site

Eric Opperman

No Award

305

14074

57-G

Montgomery

West Carrollton

BMV Controlled Site

Ashley Hoffman

No Award

280

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14034

67-C

Portage

St.sboro

9515 State Route 14

Deborah Witek

Award 5-Year Contract

427

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14033

68-A

Preble

Eaton

BMV Controlled Site

Tishanna Jones

Award 5-Year Contract

305

14087

68-A

Preble

Eaton

BMV Controlled Site

Michael Foley

No Award

302

14139

68-A

Preble

Eaton

BMV Controlled Site

Tara Stephens

No Award

298

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14040

71-A

Ross

Chillicothe

BMV Controlled Site

Ronald Nichols

Award 5-Year Contract

305

14105

71-A

Ross

Chillicothe

BMV Controlled Site

G. Hobart Reinier

No Award

301

14140

71-A

Ross

Chillicothe

BMV Controlled Site

Tara Stephens

No Award

298

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14182

77-B

Summit

Cuyahoga Falls

BMV Controlled Site

Robert Teodosio

Award 5-Year Contract

305

14097

77-B

Summit

Cuyahoga Falls

BMV Controlled Site

Weichih Lee

No Award

305

14156

77-B

Summit

Cuyahoga Falls

BMV Controlled Site

Timothy Brown

No Award

304

14110

77-B

Summit

Cuyahoga Falls

BMV Controlled Site

Ali Abdul-Aziz

No Award

300

14181

77-B

Summit

Cuyahoga Falls

BMV Controlled Site

Philip Peckinpaugh

No Award

300

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14186

77-D

Summit

Akron

688 Wolf Ledges Pkwy.

NE Ohio Auto Dealers Association

Award 5-Year Contract

429

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14167

77-E

Summit

Akron

BMV Controlled Site

William Cornelius Allison

Award 5-Year Contract

305

14098

77-E

Summit

Akron

BMV Controlled Site

Weichih Lee

No Award

305

14134

77-E

Summit

Akron

BMV Controlled Site

William Chancellor Allison

No Award

305

14111

77-E

Summit

Akron

BMV Controlled Site

Ali Abdul-Aziz

No Award

300

14056

77-E

Summit

Akron

BMV Controlled Site

Artis Gillam, Jr.

No Award

271

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14123

78-A

Trumbull

Warren

2750 Mahoning Ave. NW,
Unit 9

Cheryl Parks

Award 5-Year Contract

420

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14114

78-B

Trumbull

Warren

2027 Elm Rd. NE

Tammie Kaye

Award 5-Year Contract

424

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14187

78-D

Trumbull

Niles

5555 Youngstown-Warren Rd.,
Ste. 536

Andrea Smiesko

Award 5-Year Contract

422

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14158

79-C

Tuscarawas

Uhrichsville

210 East Third St.

Twin City Chamber of Commerce 

Award 5-Year Contract

410

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14170

80-A

Union

Marysville

BMV Controlled Site

Kimberly Butcher

Award 5-Year Contract

305

14066

80-A

Union

Marysville

BMV Controlled Site

Perash Tiwari

No Award

296

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14025

83-A

Warren

Lebanon

BMV Controlled Site

Janis Craig

Award 5-Year Contract

305

14006

83-A

Warren

Lebanon

BMV Controlled Site

Timothy Wild

No Award

305

14015

83-A

Warren

Lebanon

BMV Controlled Site

Drew Hoening

No Award

305

14088

83-A

Warren

Lebanon

BMV Controlled Site

Michael Foley

No Award

302

14183

83-A

Warren

Lebanon

BMV Controlled Site

Beverly Hill

No Award

302

14069

83-A

Warren

Lebanon

BMV Controlled Site

Terrie Butts-Holcombe

No Award

260

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14091

83-B

Warren

Mason

BMV Controlled Site

Marceline Davis

Award 5-Year Contract

305

14089

83-B

Warren

Mason

BMV Controlled Site

Michael Foley

No Award

302

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14168

83-C

Warren

Franklin

BMV Controlled Site

Joni Centers

Award 5-Year Contract

305

14005

83-C

Warren

Franklin